2015/16 Champions League Odds

We have listed the latest Champions League odds for you so you can get the best prices before putting your 2015/16 Champions League bets on. As well as the odds for the Champions League winner, we will have odds comparisons for group winner, match betting and all sorts of other betting markets for you to check, as soon as they are available.

Latest Betting

Barcelona head the betting to win the tournament after they beat Juventus in the final last season.

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Barcelona3310/3310/33311/4
Bayern Munich9/249/255555
Real Madrid549/2511/2559/2
Chelsea98888887
PSG1612141416141414
Man City1412141414161414
Juventus1614141418121612
Man Utd2018182020202016
Atletico Madrid1618201616162014
Arsenal2016162025162520
Sevilla5066404066404040
Wolfsburg6666504050285040
Roma6666506650336650
Valencia40100506650405040
Porto80801008066508066
Benfica125100506666406650
Monaco8010080808050125-
Lazio100100808010025125-
Zenit15010066100100125100-
Bayer Leverkusen1501001008010025125-
Lyon125100100806633150-
Monchengladbach15010010010015025150-
Galatasaray20010017512515080200-
Sporting Lisbon250250200200200100250-
PSV20015015015025080150100
Dynamo Kiev250250100200250200250200
CSKA Moscow250-150200200250250-
Shakhtar Donetsk150100150200150250250-
Ajax200150300200250250250200
Fenerbahce300--250200200500-
Basel500500-250250500500500
Olympiakos500500250250250250250250
Young Boys-----500--
Gent5002507502501000200750-
AC Sparta Praha-----1000--
Club Brugge500-7502501000250750-
Salzburg250150-5001000250500-
Panathinaikos500-100050010005001500-
Malmo FF------500-
Plzen500---100010002000-
Rapid Vienna-----500--
Celtic50050010005002000250020001000
APOEL Nicosia-----2500--
BATE Borisov--2500-----
FC Midtjylland-----2500--
Crusaders--10000--5000--
Dundalk5000-10000--5000--
Lincoln Red Imps------5000-
TNS--10000--5000--

Check out the latest Champions League Free Bets.

Get the latest odds form the following Champions League markets:

Top Goalscorer | Group Betting | Winning Nationality