2016/17 Champions League Odds

We have listed the latest Champions League odds for you so you can get the best prices before putting your 2016/17 Champions League bets on. As well as the odds for the Champions League winner, we will have odds comparisons for group winner, match betting and all sorts of other betting markets for you to check, as soon as they are available.

Barcelona4334
Bayern Munich5455
Real Madrid55511/2
Man City10121210
Atletico Madrid1412148
PSG14141412
Juventus16162014
Dortmund20251614
Arsenal20254020
Napoli505033
Sevilla50506633
Tottenham33405033
Leicester666610050
Roma668010050
Porto10010066
Villarreal8012550
Bayer Leverkusen666610050
Benfica6610015050
Monchengladbach100100125100
Lyon100150200100
Sporting Lisbon20080
Besiktas200200200
PSV200150150200
Dynamo Kiev150100
Basel200150
Club Brugge250250
Celtic200500500250

Check out the latest Champions League Free Bets.

Get the latest odds form the following Champions League markets:

Top Goalscorer | Group Betting | Winning Nationality