RSSGoogle PlusTwitterFacebook

2014/15 Champions League Odds

We have listed the latest Champions League odds for you so you can get the best prices before putting your 2014/15 Champions League bets on. As well as the odds for the Champions League winner, we will have odds comparisons for group winner, match betting and all sorts of other betting markets for you to check, as soon as they are available.

Latest Betting

Last season's winners Real Madrid head the betting with the likes of 2013 winners Bayern Munich and rivals Barcelona also well fancied. Chelsea are the shortest odds of the English clubs, whilst the likes of Paris Saint Germain and Atletico Madrid are fancied to have another good competition.

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Bayern Munich11/45/211/411/411/411/4311/4
Real Madrid11/411/411/411/411/411/4311/4
Barcelona10/310/37/27/210/310/310/37/2
Chelsea7713/277767
Atletico Madrid2020202020162022
Juventus2225202220222525
PSG3333253328333333
Dortmund4040333340334040
Man City4050504050505050
Porto5050405050405050
Arsenal5040665050666666
Bayer Leverkusen5066506650666650
Monaco5050666650505066
Basel200250300300300250300200
Shakhtar Donetsk400500300250400200500250
Schalke 04500100010007504007501000500

Check out the latest Champions League Free Bets.

Get the latest odds form the following Champions League markets:

Top Goalscorer | Group Betting | Winning Nationality

2014 Champions League Winner Poll

Latest Football News

Bookmark This Page

TwitterGoogleMixxPropellerStumble UponDiggRedditYahoo