2016/17 Champions League Odds

We have listed the latest Champions League odds for you so you can get the best prices before putting your 2016/17 Champions League bets on. As well as the odds for the Champions League winner, we will have odds comparisons for group winner, match betting and all sorts of other betting markets for you to check, as soon as they are available.

Barcelona10/37/23311/410/310/3
Bayern Munich49/245449/2
Real Madrid9/25559/29/25
Man City10111212121212
Atletico Madrid12161214161612
PSG14141414141414
Juventus14161620121616
Arsenal20202525252525
Dortmund20202516282020
Tottenham40334050403333
Sevilla40505066504050
Napoli405050505040
Leicester6666661001008066
Roma80668010010010080
Benfica100661001501006666
Villarreal808012510010080
Porto100100100150100100
Bayer Leverkusen666666100666666
Monchengladbach100100100125150100100
Lyon100100150200150100150
Sporting Lisbon200200200100150
PSV200200150150200150200
Dynamo Kiev200150250200200
Besiktas200200200250150200
Club Brugge200250500250250
Basel200200300250250
Celtic2002005005001000500500

Check out the latest Champions League Free Bets.

Get the latest odds form the following Champions League markets:

Top Goalscorer | Group Betting | Winning Nationality