2015/16 Champions League Odds

We have listed the latest Champions League odds for you so you can get the best prices before putting your 2015/16 Champions League bets on. As well as the odds for the Champions League winner, we will have odds comparisons for group winner, match betting and all sorts of other betting markets for you to check, as soon as they are available.

Latest Betting

Barcelona head the betting to win the tournament after they beat Juventus in the final last season.

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit UnibetVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Barcelona23/109/45/25/25/213/55/25/2
Bayern Munich11/411/423/1011/411/414/55/211/4
Real Madrid55411/2511/255
Man City1110141110111210
Atletico Madrid1112141112141414
PSG1614161614141214
Chelsea2016222020201625
Juventus3333403333353340
Arsenal3333333340402533
Wolfsburg6640505050605040
Zenit5066506666806666
Benfica7510010010010010012550
Roma9080150100100100100100
PSV150150200150200200250250
Dynamo Kiev125100125200500500300500
Gent225300250300200500300500

Check out the latest Champions League Free Bets.

Get the latest odds form the following Champions League markets:

Top Goalscorer | Group Betting | Winning Nationality