RSSGoogle PlusTwitterFacebook


Champions League Final odds

Champions League Final Betting

The 2015 Champions League final will be played at the Olympiastadion in Berlin on 6th June.

The 2015 Champions League will be the 23rd final in the current Champions League format and the 60th in total including past European Cup finals.

Get the latest odds on the Champions League winner.

2015 Champions League Final Odds

Saturday 6th June 2015, 7.45pm - Barcelona v Juventus,

Match Betting:

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Barcelona4/64/78/138/138/136/103/58/13
Draw11/4333314/529/1014/5
Juventus49/29/29/217/424/519/49/2

To Lift The Trophy Odds:

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Barcelona4/114/114/114/114/114/114/114/11
Juventus22229/49/49/49/4

First Goalscorer Odds:

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Aaron Ramsey-1/100------
Alan Hutton-1/100------
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain-1/100------
Alexis Sanchez-1/100------
Aly Cissokho-1/100------
Andreas Weimann-1/100------
Ashley Westwood-1/100------
Calum Chambers-1/100------
Carles Gil-1/100------
Carlos Sanchez-1/100------
Charles NZogbia-1/100------
Christian Benteke-1/100------
Danny Welbeck-1/100------
Fabian Delph-1/100------
Francis Coquelin-1/100------
Gabriel Agbonlahor-1/100------
Gabriel Paulista-1/100------
Hector Bellerin-1/100------
Jack Grealish-1/100------
Jack Wilshere-1/100------
Joe Cole-1/100------
Jores Okore-1/100------
Kieran Gibbs-1/100------
Laurent Koscielny-1/100------
Leandro Bacuna-1/100------
Mathieu Debuchy-1/100------
Mathieu Flamini-1/100------
Matthew Lowton-1/100------
Mesut Ozil-1/100------
Mikel Arteta-1/100------
Nacho Monreal-1/100------
Nathan Baker-1/100------
Olivier Giroud-1/100------
Per Mertesacker-1/100------
Philippe Senderos-1/100------
Ron Vlaar-1/100------
Santi Cazorla-1/100------
Scott Sinclair-1/100------
Theo Walcott-1/100------
Tom Cleverley-1/100------
Tomas Rosicky-1/100------
Lionel Messi-7/2--3-10/3-
Luis Suarez-9/2--5-19/4-
Neymar-9/2--5-19/4-
Pedro-13/2--6-6-
Carlos Tevez-7--7-13/2-
No Goalscorer-10--10919/2-
Ivan Rakitic-10--9-19/2-
Alvaro Morata-9--11-10-
Fernando Llorente-10--10-19/2-
Andres Iniesta-12--12-11-
Alessandro Matri-10--10-19/2-
Arturo Vidal-11--12-11-
Paul Pogba-11--14-13-
Alcantara Rafinha-14--12-13-
Xavi Hernandez-16--16-15-
Sergi Roberto-16----15-
Andrea Pirlo-12--20-18-
Kingsley Coman-20--12-18-
Simone Pepe-14--20-18-
Roberto Pereyra-16--20-18-
Claudio Marchisio-14--22-20-
Gerard Pique-20--25-22-
Daniel Alves-25--20-22-
Mattia Vitale-25----22-
Kwadwo Asamoah----28-25-
Adriano-30--16-28-
Jeremy Mathieu-30--25-28-
Jordi Alba-33--20-30-
Stefano Sturaro-33--20-30-
Sergio Busquets-30--33-30-
Simone Padoin-25--22-22-
Luca Marrone-33--28-30-
Marc Bartra-33--33-30-
Thomas Vermaelen-33----30-
Paolo De Ceglie-33--33-30-
Souza Romulo----33-30-
Stephan Lichtsteiner-20--40-35-
Javier Mascherano-40--33-35-
Martin Caceres-25----22-
Giorgio Chiellini-25--40-35-
Patrice Evra-50--40-45-
Martin Montoya-60----50-
Leonardo Bonucci-25--40-35-
Andrea Barzagli-66--50-55-
Angelo Ogbonna-100--40-35-

Correct Score Odds:

Visit PaddypowerVisit WilliamhillVisit LadbrokesVisit BetfredVisit Bet365Visit BetfairVisit VCBetVisit Skybet
Barcelona 1-011/2613/26611/265
Barcelona 2-013/277713/213/276
Draw 1-1677713/213/2711/2
Barcelona 2-115/2715/215/2715/215/215/2
Draw 0-091111111010109
Barcelona 3-01111111211111211
Barcelona 3-11312121212121312
Juventus 1-01414141412141512
Juventus 2-11716161816161816
Draw 2-21416161816161916
Barcelona 3-22525252825282828
Barcelona 4-02522222522252825
Barcelona 4-12525252825282828
Juventus 2-03028283328333328
Juventus 3-15550505040505050
Juventus 3-26050506640507050
Barcelona 5-06666506650507050
Barcelona 4-26050666640507050
Barcelona 5-17566668050708066
Draw 3-370668080508010080
Juventus 3-0100661001005010011080
Barcelona 5-212512515015080100150150
Barcelona 4-3150100175150100150175150
Barcelona 6-0200150175200100150175150
Barcelona 6-1200200200250125150175200
Juventus 4-1250125200200125-200200
Juventus 4-2250125200200125-200200
Juventus 4-3325150300300200-325250
Barcelona 5-3400-350400250-350250
Barcelona 6-2-250450400250-350250
Barcelona 10-0500-------
Barcelona 5-4500-------
Barcelona 7-0500300500500350-350-
Barcelona 7-1500300500500400-350-
Barcelona 8-0500500------
Barcelona 8-1500-------
Barcelona 9-0500-------
Draw 4-4350200500400400-350250
Juventus 10-0500-------
Juventus 4-0500150450300200-350250
Juventus 5-0500500-400--350250
Juventus 5-1500500500500500-350250
Juventus 5-2500500-400--350250
Juventus 5-3500--400--350250
Juventus 5-4500-------
Juventus 6-0500--400--350250
Juventus 6-1500500-400--350250
Juventus 6-2-500-400--350250
Juventus 7-0500-----325-
Juventus 7-1500-----325-
Juventus 8-0500-------
Juventus 8-1500-------
Juventus 9-0500-------

Get the latest Champions League tips.

2015 Champions League Finalists Odds

Odds will appear here...

To Reach The 2015 Champions League Final Betting

Odds will appear here...

Find out who plays who in the rest of the Champions league knockout stages:

Champions League Last Sixteen | Champions League Quarter Finals | Champions League Semi Finals